My Pregnancy

November 13, 2010

apa KITAK tunggu??? :p


MIzz NINA - Anak Malaysia macam.. but i'm not so sure about it and i dun have much tym to do research on diz lady.. cuma, got la i read(terbaca) comment2 org yg protes dia ni.. i've got no comment on diz as everyone has their own point of view kn?? so aku MANDANGAL SAK LA ineee lagoooooo... :P

but da MOST IMPORTANT thing dat i want u guys out there to know is... i love diz song damn very much!! da lame dgr tp blom jatuh cinta.. mula crushed tym driving sis' car.. i can listen to this song start i entered da car untill smpi umah balik.. nasib baik me xmuntah.. org yg ikut me pon tpaksa la dgr.. im da SUPIRRR OK.. hahahaha

da worst thing is...
------> wlupon sdh bratus kali dgr, i still cant sing with the correct lyrics.. hahaha balik2 salah.. katawak sdiri aku ya.. bikin malu sak bah.. xpa, yg penting suma happy bila aku pasang lagu ni.. sampaikan see PUTRI ADRYANA SHAFIQA pon menari2 ya d keta.. kalah aku.. tp aku kalah sbb aku driving la......




nyanyi yok!!!!

[colby]
baby i never seen someone with your body
you make me want get this party started
hey baby comein tell me what this all
baby baby
tell me what you what you waiting for

[mizz nina]
baby i never seen someone with your body
you make me wanna get a little notty
hey baby come in get it it's all yours
baby baby
tell me what you what you waiting for

[colby]
its your birthday
so tell me what's you want it too

[mizz nina]
its my birthday
im really wanna get with you

[colby]
drop the beat now and may be we can get it started

[mizz nina]
will go insane and take you to the after party

[colby]
so what's your name hey baby what's your name oh yeah

[mizz nina]
sexys my name yea sexys my name

[colby]
ok and whats your game hey baby what's your game
[mizz nina]
ok i like to play..i ..i like to play


[colby]
baby i never seen someone with your body
you make me want get this party started
hey baby comein tell me what this all
baby baby
tell me what you what you waiting for

[mizz nina]
baby i never seen someone with your body
you make me wanna get a little notty
hey baby come in get it it's all yours
baby baby
tell me what you what you waiting for

[colby]
hey sexy girl from kuala lumpur
[mizz nina]
hey baby that's me i'll be on the dance floor

[colby]
i got you with surprise we pop in up in VIP
[mizz nina]
and if i ask nice can i take you home with me

baby let's get crazy come and loose control
you want to tear up after party
i know you wants some more
i wanna see you with that body ???

baby come and get it
what you what you waiting for

............
:p

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.